HomeStore

Bunk Bed 143 cm with Ladder and Safety Rail, 90x200 cm, White

CLASSIC semi-high bed with single bed and straight ladder. The bed is a combinaiton of two beds, and is perfect as a space-saving solution for smaller homes. The Classic collection growns with the children due to it flexibility. The bed is made of solid pinewood. Recommended age: From the age of 6 years.

$488.05

Original: $1,394.43

-65%

$1,394.43

$488.05
Product image 1
Product image 2
Product image 3
Product image 4
Product image 5
Product image 6
Product image 7
Product image 8
Product image 9
Product image 10
Product image 11
Product image 12

Description